1 Brendan O’Keefe Sumner
16:59
|
2 Travis Bickford Sumner
17:15
|
3 James Johndrow GSA
17:23
|
4 Patrick Tarpy Yarmouth
17:27
|
5 Mike Chilly
Piscataquis 17:36
|
6 Keith Dawson Piscataquis 17:49
|
7 Kris Rolleston Foxcroft 17:53
|
8 Jared Connell Yarmouth
17:55
|
9 Chris Perry Falmouth
17:57
|
10 Jeff Baroody GSA
18:04
|
11 Teddy
Pietz
Sumner
18:04
|
12 James
Collins
GSA
18:19
|
13 Nick
Jewett
Freeport
18:28
|
14 Aaron
Poland Madison
18:30
|
15 David
Estes
Traip
18:32
|
16
Justin Ossolinski Sumner
18:32
|
17 Ian
Richards Traip
18:34
|
18 Levi
Bridges
GSA
18:34
|
19 Jason
Harvey
Bucksport 18:37
|
20 Tom Torrington Winthrop
18:38
|
21 Chris
Perry
GSA
18:42
|
22
Matthew Fisher
Sumner
18:52
|
23 David
Basiel Stearns
19:00
|
24 Wade Shorey
Stearns
19:03
|
25 Harry
Ellis
Madison
19:07
|
26
Phillip Halteman John Bapst 19:12
|
27 Ryan
Ellis Piscataquis 19:15
|
28 Gavin
Weimer Freeport
19:16
|
29 Mike
Austin
Bucksport 19:18
|
30 Matt Longely Yarmouth
19:26
|
31 Tim Lough
Winthrop
19:27
|
32 Ian
Hunt
John Bapst 19:28
|
33
Wesley Hopper
Sumner
19:29
|
34
Justin Crockett Mt.
Abram
19:34
|
35 Doug Throp Yarmouth
19:35
|
36 John Gladu
John Bapst 19:36
|
37 Louis
Connelly Falmouth
19:41
|
38
Michael Record
Hall-Dale 19:43
|
39 Darian Higgins John Bapst 19:47
|
40 Kevin
Parker
OOB
19:54
|
41 Lars-Erik
Siren Madison
19:57
|
42
Justin Brawn
Freeport
19:57
|
43
Steven Collins Yarmouth
20:00
|
44 Dewey
Miller
GSA
20:03
|
45 Jon Fortin Madison
20:06
|
46 Tim Hidake
GSA
20:06
|
47 Win Sheldon Freeport 20:10
|
48 Troy Tremble John Bapst 20:12
|
49 Caleb
Milikien Falmouth
20:17
|
50 Greg Sinnett Falmouth
20:21
|
51 Bill
Brogan
Falmouth
20:30
|
52
Nathan Holst Calais
20:37
|
53 Ian
Chisholm Freeport
20:41
|
54 Keven Higgins John Bapst 20:42
|
55 Sam
Lord
Falmouth
20:43
|
56 Al
Conti
Yarmouth
20:47
|
57 Josh Bergren Falmouth
20:48
|
58 Readell Orff Piscataquis 20:49
|
59 Tyler
Montgomery Yarmouth
20:56
|
60 Bobby
Fortin Madison
21:00
|
61 Douglas
Campbell Madison
21:02
|
62
Strand Conover Freeport
21:11
|
63 John
Firth
Piscataquis 21:16
|
64 Leo
Coyle
John Bapst 21:37
|
65 Derik
Thomann Sumner
21:42
|
66
Nathaniel Bates Piscataquis 21:43
|
67 Phil
Mason
Falmouth 21:45
|
68 Ian
Malloy
Madison
21:58
|
69
Nathan Kulas Piscataquis 22:08
|
Teams
1 Sumner
44
|
2 George Stevens Academy 54
|
3 Yarmouth 89
|
4 Piscataquis 126
|
5 John Bapst
132
|
6 Freeport
138
|
7 Madison
140
|
8 Falmouth
149
|