Licensed To: Scarborough Track Club 
              SCARBORO144-GOR 66.5 -WIND-52.5 WEST-25  31-Jan-09               
 
  1  JR Girls    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  5 Damon, Chelsea            FR Scarboro          23-02.00 F      
 
  2  SR Girls    Shot Put
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Funk, Catie               SR Scarboro          36-01.50 F      
  6 Saunders, Jordie          JR Scarboro          24-07.75 F      
  8 Pok, Sosanya              SR Scarboro          22-11.25 F      
 
  3  OP Girls    High Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Scheemaker, Emilia        SO Scarboro           4-08.00 F      
 
  4  OP Girls   1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Dellatorre, Melissa       JR Scarboro           5:49.80 F      
  6 Hall, Catherine           SO Scarboro           6:55.40 F      
 
  6  JR Girls   45y Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Scheemaker, Emilia        SO Scarboro              6.90 F      
 
  7  SR Girls   45y Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Jenny             JR Scarboro              6.90 F      
 
  8  JR Girls   40y Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kirk, Nicole              FR Scarboro              5.30 F      
  2 Chick, Abby               SO Scarboro              5.50 F      
  4 Tolman, Andrea            FR Scarboro              5.60 F      
  3 Tolman, Emily             FR Scarboro              5.60 F      
    Kelly, Lauren             FR Scarboro              6.00 F      
    Finley, Courtney          FR Scarboro              6.00 F      
    Booth-Howe, Haela         FR Scarboro              6.00 F      
    Randall, Mariah           FR Scarboro              6.10 F      
    Damon, Chelsea            FR Scarboro              6.90 F      
 
  9  SR Girls   40y Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Greene, Rachelle          SO Scarboro              5.40 F      
  2 Blaisdell, Lauren         SR Scarboro              5.40 F      
  3 Van Dam, Jenna            SR Scarboro              5.40 F      
    Funk, Catie               SR Scarboro              5.80 F      
 
 10  OP Girls   600y Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Chick, Abby               SO Scarboro           1:39.20 F      
  2 McElwain, ERIN            SR Scarboro           1:41.40 F      
  4 Moulin, Katrijn           SR Scarboro           1:50.70 F      
 
 11  OP Girls   300y Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Scheemaker, Emilia        SO Scarboro             42.10 F      
  2 Snyder, Jenny             JR Scarboro             42.80 F      
  3 Robbins, Emily            FR Scarboro             45.00 F      
 
 12  JR Girls   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tolman, Andrea            FR Scarboro           1:08.40 F      
  3 Grover, Melanie           SO Scarboro           1:12.90 F      
 
 13  SR Girls   400m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Chamberlain, Whitney      SR Scarboro           1:03.80 F      
  2 Van Dam, Jenna            SR Scarboro           1:04.60 F      
  6 Bennett, Carolyn          SO Scarboro           1:12.90 F      
 
 14  JR Girls   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kirk, Nicole              FR Scarboro             29.20 F      
  3 Booth-Howe, Haela         FR Scarboro             31.80 F      
  8 Beliveau, Elizabeth       FR Scarboro             32.40 F      
  9 Knaus, Haley              FR Scarboro             32.60 F      
 11 Kelly, Lauren             FR Scarboro             33.40 F      
 13 Randall, Mariah           FR Scarboro             34.30 F      
 17 Shottes, Katie            FR Scarboro             35.30 F      
 19 Finley, Courtney          FR Scarboro             36.30 F      
 
 15  SR Girls   200m Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Blaisdell, Lauren         SR Scarboro             29.20 F      
  1 Greene, Rachelle          SO Scarboro             29.20 F      
  7 Burns, Kaitlyn            SR Scarboro             33.90 F      
 
 16  JR Girls   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Tolman, Emily             FR Scarboro           2:40.70 F      
  4 Warren, Maddie            FR Scarboro           3:18.40 F      
 
 17  SR Girls   800m Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Summerson, Meghan         SR Scarboro           2:36.00 F      
 
 18  JR Girls   4x210y Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'Scarboro'                                      1:55.60 F      
     1) Andrea Tolman                   2) Emily Tolman                   
     3) Emilia Scheemaker               4) Nicole Kirk                    
      29.80   29.00   29.70   27.10                                
 
 19  SR Girls   4x210y Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'Scarboro'                                      1:57.30 F      
     1) Jenny Snyder                    2) Katrijn Moulin                 
     3) Lauren Blaisdell                4) Rachelle Greene                
      30.10   30.30   29.00   27.90                                
 
 20  OP Girls   4x400y Relay
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'Scarboro'                                      4:19.80 F      
     1) Melissa Dellatorre              2) Abby Chick                     
     3) Jenna Van Dam                   4) Whitney Chamberlain            
    1:06.30 1:07.40 1:04.30 1:01.80